Skip to main content
−100% OFF OGENERAL AC 3.0T 5* INV AOGG36CETA-B / ASGG36CETA-B
🖥 IT Hardware 🔥 Limited Offer

OGENERAL AC 3.0T 5* INV AOGG36CETA-B / ASGG36CETA-B

☆☆☆☆☆ 0.0/5 (0 reviews) Write a review
₹1.00 ₹75,000.00 100% OFF
You save ₹74,999.00
EMI from ₹0/mo on 15+ banks
🏷 Product Code: OGENERAL AC 3.0T 5* INV AOGG36CETA-B / ASGG36CETA-B 📂 Category: AC ✅ Availability: ✓ In Stock — Only 4 left!
100% Genuine
Free ₹3000+
7-Day Returns
24/7 Support

🚚 Delivery

📦Standard: 3–5 business days
⚡Express: 1–2 business days
💵COD on orders ₹2,000+

💳 Payment Options

🏦Net Banking
💳Cards
📱UPI
🏦EMI
💵Cash on Delivery
🔥 Flash Deal
Extra 5% OFF on first order!
Use code at checkoutFIRST5

OGENERAL AC 3.0T 5* INV AOGG36CETA-B / ASGG36CETA-B

Experience unparalleled comfort with the OGENERAL 3.0T Inverter AC, engineered for high performance and energy efficiency. This model delivers powerful cooling and heating while keeping power consumption low, making it an ideal choice for large rooms and commercial spaces.

Key Features

  • 3.0 Ton Inverter Compressor – Provides robust cooling and heating with variable speed control.
  • 5 Star Energy Efficiency – Meets the highest standards for energy savings.
  • Smart Wi‑Fi Connectivity – Control the unit via smartphone app or voice assistants.
  • Low Noise Operation – Operates at 48 dB(A) for a quiet environment.
  • Self‑Cleaning Air Filter – Maintains indoor air quality with minimal maintenance.

Technical Specifications

  • Capacity: 3.0 Ton
  • Cooling Capacity: 10,800 W
  • Heating Capacity: 12,000 W
  • Power Consumption: 3,500 W
  • Compressor Type: Inverter
  • Refrigerant: R32
  • Noise Level: 48 dB(A)
  • Dimensions (W x H x D): 1,200 mm x 1,800 mm x 600 mm
  • Weight: 70 kg
  • Installation Type: Wall Mount
  • Control: Remote + Smart Wi‑Fi
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Air Filter: Self‑Cleaning
  • Air Purification: HEPA + Ionizer
  • Energy Consumption: 3,500 kWh/year
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 45°C
  • Humidity Control: 30% to 90%
  • Safety Features: Overheat Protection, Low‑Pressure Cutoff
Upgrade your space with the OGENERAL AC 3.0T 5* INV and enjoy efficient, quiet, and smart climate control.

* Features, Price and Specifications are subject to change without notice. Images used for Representation Purpose Only.

ModelAOGG36CETA-B / ASGG36CETA-B
Weight70 kg
ControlRemote + Smart Wi‑Fi
Capacity3.0 Ton
Warranty2 Years
Air FilterSelf‑Cleaning
Noise Level48 dB(A)
RefrigerantR32
Compressor TypeInverter
Safety FeaturesOverheat Protection, Low‑Pressure Cutoff
Air PurificationHEPA + Ionizer
Cooling Capacity10,800 W
Heating Capacity12,000 W
Humidity Control30% to 90%
Installation TypeWall Mount
Power Consumption3,500 W
Energy Consumption3,500 kWh/year
Dimensions (W x H x D)1,200 mm x 1,800 mm x 600 mm
Energy Efficiency Rating5 Star
Operating Temperature Range0°C to 45°C
Loading…

❓ Ask a Question

Loading reviews…

✍️ Write a Review

⚖️ Compare
Compare Now →