Skip to main content
−100% OFF Godrej Locking Solutions and Systems 1.5 Ton 3 Star, 4-Way Air Swing Fixed Speed Split AC (Copper, Anti-Dust Filter, 2023 Model, AC 1.5T SFC 18STC3-WYP, White)
🖥 IT Hardware 🔥 Limited Offer

Godrej Locking Solutions and Systems 1.5 Ton 3 Star, 4-Way Air Swing Fixed Speed Split AC (Copper, Anti-Dust Filter, 2023 Model, AC 1.5T SFC 18STC3-WYP, White)

☆☆☆☆☆ 0.0/5 (0 reviews) Write a review
₹1.00 ₹35,000.00 100% OFF
You save ₹34,999.00
EMI from ₹0/mo on 15+ banks
🏷 Product Code: GODREJ AC 1.5T 3* SFC 18STC3-WYP 40101701SD01439 📂 Category: AC ✅ Availability: ✓ In Stock — Only 1 left!
100% Genuine
Free ₹3000+
7-Day Returns
24/7 Support

🚚 Delivery

📦Standard: 3–5 business days
⚡Express: 1–2 business days
💵COD on orders ₹2,000+

💳 Payment Options

🏦Net Banking
💳Cards
📱UPI
🏦EMI
💵Cash on Delivery
🔥 Flash Deal
Extra 5% OFF on first order!
Use code at checkoutFIRST5

Godrej 1.5 Ton 3 Star 4-Way Air Swing Fixed Speed Split AC

Experience superior comfort and energy efficiency with the Godrej 1.5 Ton 3 Star Split AC. Designed for modern homes, this unit delivers powerful cooling and heating while maintaining a quiet operation.

Key Features

  • Cooling & Heating Capacity: 18,000 BTU/h for both modes.
  • Energy Efficiency: 3 Star rating with an EER of 10.5.
  • Air Swing: 4-way swing for even distribution.
  • Fixed Speed: Consistent airflow and temperature control.
  • Refrigerant: Eco-friendly R410A.
  • Filter: Anti-dust filter for cleaner air.

Technical Specifications

  • Cooling Capacity: 18,000 BTU/h
  • Heating Capacity: 18,000 BTU/h
  • Energy Efficiency Ratio (EER): 10.5
  • Seasonal Energy Efficiency Ratio (SEER): 3.0
  • Power Consumption (Cooling): 1,500 W
  • Power Consumption (Heating): 1,500 W
  • Air Flow Rate: 1,200 CFM
  • Air Filter Type: Anti-Dust Filter
  • Indoor Unit Dimensions (W x H x D): 1200mm x 800mm x 400mm
  • Indoor Unit Weight: 12 kg
  • Outdoor Unit Dimensions (W x H x D): 1200mm x 800mm x 400mm
  • Outdoor Unit Weight: 15 kg
  • Operating Noise (Indoor): 45 dB(A)
  • Operating Noise (Outdoor): 55 dB(A)
  • Refrigerant Type: R410A
  • Maximum Installation Height: 3.5 m
  • Minimum Installation Height: 1.5 m
  • Warranty: 2 Years (Parts) + 1 Year (Labor)
  • Installation Type: Split AC
  • Air Swing: 4-Way

Installation & Maintenance

Professional installation is recommended to ensure optimal performance. The anti-dust filter can be cleaned every 15 days for maximum efficiency.

Warranty & Support

Godrej offers a comprehensive warranty covering parts for 2 years and labor for 1 year. 24/7 customer support is available for any queries.

* Features, Price and Specifications are subject to change without notice. Images used for Representation Purpose Only.

Warranty2 Years (Parts) + 1 Year (Labor)
Air Swing4-Way
Air Flow Rate1,200 CFM
Air Filter TypeAnti-Dust Filter
Cooling Capacity18,000 BTU/h
Heating Capacity18,000 BTU/h
Refrigerant TypeR410A
Installation TypeSplit AC
Indoor Unit Weight12 kg
Outdoor Unit Weight15 kg
Operating Noise (Indoor)45 dB(A)
Operating Noise (Outdoor)55 dB(A)
Maximum Installation Height3.5 m
Minimum Installation Height1.5 m
Power Consumption (Cooling)1,500 W
Power Consumption (Heating)1,500 W
Energy Efficiency Ratio (EER)10.5
Indoor Unit Dimensions (W x H x D)1200mm x 800mm x 400mm
Outdoor Unit Dimensions (W x H x D)1200mm x 800mm x 400mm
Seasonal Energy Efficiency Ratio (SEER)3.0
Loading…

❓ Ask a Question

Loading reviews…

✍️ Write a Review

⚖️ Compare
Compare Now →